Cycling Calender

160 of 345 races selected ( permanent link to this selection )
Date Range Race Country Class Tour
JUN-01 JUN-09 Tour du Cameroun CMR 2.2 Africa
JUN-05 JUN-09 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg LUX 2.HC Europe
JUN-05 JUN-09 59. Tour de Serbie SRB 2.2 Europe
JUN-06 JUN-09 Boucles de la Mayenne FRA 2.1 Europe
JUN-07 JUN-09 Hammer Limburg NED 2.1 Europe
JUN-07 JUN-09 Cycling Tour of Bihor – Bellotto ROU 2.1 Europe
JUN-08 Dwars door de Vlaamse Ardennen BEL 1.1 Europe
JUN-09 Gran Premio Città di Lugano SUI 1.1 Europe
JUN-09 48^ Coppa della Pace – 45° Trofeo F.lli Anelli ITA 1.2 Europe
JUN-09 Memorial Philippe Van Coningsloo BEL 1.2 Europe
JUN-09 JUN-16 Critérium du Dauphiné FRA 2.UWT UCI World
JUN-11 JUN-16 Tour de Hongrie HUN 2.1 Europe
JUN-12 JUN-16 Baloise Belgium Tour BEL 2.HC Europe
JUN-13 Grosser Preis des Kantons Aargau SUI 1.HC Europe
JUN-13 JUN-16 Grand Prix Cycliste de Saguenay CAN 2.2 America
JUN-13 JUN-16 Ronde de l’Oise FRA 2.2 Europe
JUN-13 JUN-16 Oberösterreichrundfahrt AUT 2.2 Europe
JUN-13 JUN-23 Giro Ciclistico d’Italia ITA 2.2U Europe
JUN-14 JUN-16 Tour of Malopolska POL 2.2 Europe
JUN-15 JUN-23 Tour de Suisse SUI 2.UWT UCI World
JUN-16 Midden-Brabant Poort Omloop NED 1.2 Europe
JUN-17 Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge FRA 1.1 Europe
JUN-19 JUN-23 Tour de Beauce CAN 2.2 America
JUN-19 JUN-23 ZLM Tour NED 2.1 Europe
JUN-19 JUN-23 Tour of Slovenia SLO 2.HC Europe
JUN-20 JUN-23 La Route d’Occitanie – La Dépêche du Midi FRA 2.1 Europe
JUN-20 JUN-23 Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc FRA 2.2 Europe
JUN-21 Dwars door het Hageland BEL 1.1 Europe
JUN-22 Grand Prix Doliny Baryczy Żmigród – XXIX Memoriał Grundmanna i Wizowskiego POL 1.2 Europe
JUN-22 Heylen Vastgoed Heistse Pijl BEL 1.1 Europe
JUN-23 IV Grand Prix Doliny Baryczy Milicz POL 1.2 Europe
JUN-23 Elfstedenronde BEL 1.1 Europe
JUN-26 72 ° Halle Ingooigem BEL 1.1 Europe
JUN-26 Internationale Wielertrofee Jong Maar Moedig I.W.T. BEL 1.2 Europe
JUL-02 Trofeo Città di Brescia ITA 1.2 Europe
JUL-02 JUL-06 Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques POL 2.2 Europe
JUL-03 JUL-07 Sibiu Cycling Tour ROU 2.1 Europe
JUL-06 JUL-07 In The Steps of Romans BUL 2.2 Europe
JUL-06 JUL-12 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria AUT 2.1 Europe
JUL-06 JUL-28 Tour de France FRA 2.UWT UCI World
JUL-07 White Spot / Delta Road Race CAN 1.2 America
JUL-09 JUL-14 Vuelta Ciclista a Miranda VEN 2.2 America
JUL-11 JUL-14 GP Internacional Torres Vedras – Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho POR 2.2 Europe
JUL-12 Chrono Kristin Armstrong USA 1.2 America
JUL-14 Giro del Medio Brenta ITA 1.2 Europe
JUL-16 JUL-21 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d’Aosta Mont Blanc ITA 2.2U Europe
JUL-20 V4 Special Series Vasarosnameny – Kisvarda HUN 1.2 Europe
JUL-23 JUL-28 Adriatica Ionica Race / Sulle Rotte della Serenissima ITA 2.1 Europe
JUL-24 JUL-27 60 Dookola Mazowsza POL 1.2 Europe
JUL-25 Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika ESP 1.1 Europe
JUL-25 Grand Prix Cerami BEL 1.1 Europe
JUL-26 JUL-28 Tour of Kosovo KOS 2.2 Europe
JUL-27 JUL-31 VOO-Tour de Wallonie BEL 2.HC Europe
JUL-28 Grand Prix de la ville de Pérenchies FRA 1.2 Europe
JUL-31 Circuito de Getxo Memorial Ricardo Otxoa ESP 1.1 Europe
JUL-31 AUG-04 Tour Alsace FRA 2.2 Europe
JUL-31 AUG-11 Volta a Portugal Santander POR 2.1 Europe
AUG-02 AUG-11 Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe FRA 2.2 America
AUG-03 Hansa Bygg Kalmar Grand Prix Road Race SWE 1.2 Europe
AUG-03 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian ESP 1.UWT UCI World
AUG-03 AUG-05 Kreiz Breizh Elites FRA 2.2 Europe
AUG-03 AUG-09 Tour de Pologne POL 2.UWT UCI World
AUG-04 GP Kranj SLO 1.2 Europe
AUG-04 Prudential RideLondon-Surrey Classic GBR 1.UWT UCI World
AUG-06 AUG-10 Cycling Tour of Szeklerland ROU 2.2 Europe
AUG-11 44° Gran Premio Sportivi di Poggiana-44° Trofeo Bonin Costruzioni ITA 1.2U Europe
AUG-11 Antwerpse Havenpijl BEL 1.2 Europe
AUG-11 KOGA Slag om Norg NED 1.1 Europe
AUG-12 AUG-18 Binck Bank Tour 2.UWT UCI World
AUG-12 AUG-18 The Larry H.Miller Tour of Utah USA 2.HC America
AUG-13 AUG-17 Vuelta a Burgos ESP 2.HC Europe
AUG-15 AUG-18 Czech Cycling Tour CZE 2.1 Europe
AUG-15 AUG-18 Arctic Race of Norway NOR 2.HC Europe
AUG-16 Gp Capodarco Comunita Di Capodarco ITA 1.2U Europe
AUG-17 Puchar Mon POL 1.2 Europe
AUG-17 Memorial Henryka Lasaka POL 1.2 Europe
AUG-18 La Poly Normande FRA 1.1 Europe
AUG-18 Fyen Rundt – Tour of Funen DEN 1.1 Europe
AUG-18 Puchar Uzdrowisk Karpackich POL 1.2 Europe
AUG-20 Grand Prix des Marbriers FRA 1.2 Europe
AUG-20 GP Stad Zottegem BEL 1.1 Europe
AUG-20 AUG-25 Baltic Chain Tour EST 2.2 Europe
AUG-21 Veenendaal-Veenendaal Classic NED 1.1 Europe
AUG-21 AUG-24 Tour du Limousin – Nouvelle Aquitaine FRA 2.1 Europe
AUG-21 AUG-25 PostNord Danmark Rundt – Tour of Denmark DEN 2.HC Europe
AUG-22 AUG-25 Colorado Classic USA 2.HC America
AUG-24 SEP-15 La Vuelta ciclista a España ESP 2.UWT UCI World
AUG-25 Schaal Sels Merksem/ Johan Museeuw Classic BEL 1.1 Europe
AUG-25 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg GER 1.UWT UCI World
AUG-27 AUG-30 Tour Poitou-Charentes en Nouvelle Aquitaine FRA 2.1 Europe
AUG-28 Druivenkoers – Overijse BEL 1.1 Europe
AUG-29 SEP-01 Deutschland Tour GER 2.HC Europe
AUG-30 Great War Remembrance Race BEL 1.1 Europe
AUG-31 Omloop Mandel-Leie-Schelde Meulebeke BEL 1.1 Europe
SEP-01 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens – Rondom Leuven BEL 1.1 Europe
SEP-01 Croatia- Slovenia SLO 1.2 Europe
SEP-01 Ronde van Midden Nederland NED 1.2 Europe
SEP-01 75 eme Grand Prix International de la ville de Nogent-sur-Oise FRA 1.2 Europe
SEP-01 Bretagne Classic – Ouest-France FRA 1.UWT UCI World
SEP-04 SEP-08 Okolo jiznich Cech / Tour of South Bohemia CZE 2.2 Europe
SEP-05 SEP-07 Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia ITA 2.2 Europe
SEP-06 Hafjell TT NOR 1.2 Europe
SEP-07 Tour du Jura (Suisse) SUI 1.2 Europe
SEP-07 Lillehammer GP NOR 1.2 Europe
SEP-07 Brussels Cycling Classic BEL 1.HC Europe
SEP-08 Chrono Champenois Masculin International FRA 1.2 Europe
SEP-08 Gylne Gutuer NOR 1.2 Europe
SEP-08 Antwerp Port Epic / Sels Trophy BEL 1.1 Europe
SEP-08 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord FRA 1.HC Europe
SEP-08 SEP-15 OVO Energy Tour of Britain GBR 2.HC Europe
SEP-11 SEP-15 Turul Romaniei ROU 2.1 Europe
SEP-13 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec CAN 1.UWT UCI World
SEP-14 Coppa Agostoni – Giro delle Brianze ITA 1.1 Europe
SEP-14 De Kustpijl BEL 1.2 Europe
SEP-15 Int. Raiffeisen Grand Prix Gratwein-Straßengel AUT 1.2 Europe
SEP-15 Duo Normand FRA 1.1 Europe
SEP-15 100° Coppa Bernocchi – 43° GP BPM ITA 1.1 Europe
SEP-15 Tour du Doubs FRA 1.1 Europe
SEP-15 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal CAN 1.UWT UCI World
SEP-17 SEP-18 Giro della Toscana – Memorial Alfredo Martini ITA 2.1 Europe
SEP-17 SEP-22 Olympia’s Tour NED 2.2U Europe
SEP-18 Grand Prix de Wallonie BEL 1.1 Europe
SEP-18 SEP-21 Okolo Slovenska / Tour de Slovaquie SVK 2.1 Europe
SEP-19 Coppa Sabatini – Gran Premio città di Peccioli ITA 1.1 Europe
SEP-20 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen BEL 1.1 Europe
SEP-21 Primus Classic BEL 1.HC Europe
SEP-21 Memorial Marco Pantani ITA 1.1 Europe
SEP-22 Gooikse Pijl BEL 1.1 Europe
SEP-22 Trofeo Matteotti ITA 1.1 Europe
SEP-22 Grand Prix d’Isbergues – Pas de Calais FRA 1.1 Europe
SEP-24 Ruota d’Oro – GP Festa del Perdono ITA 1.2U Europe
SEP-25 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde BEL 1.1 Europe
SEP-26 SEP-29 Yavuz Sultan Selim Tour of Black Sea TUR 2.2 Europe
SEP-29 Paris-Chauny (classique) FRA 1.1 Europe
OCT-03 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro GER 1.HC Europe
OCT-05 Tour de l’Eurométropole BEL 1.HC Europe
OCT-05 Giro dell’Emilia ITA 1.HC Europe
OCT-05 OCT-12 Vuelta al Ecuador ECU 2.2 America
OCT-06 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli ITA 1.HC Europe
OCT-06 La DH Famenne Ardenne Classic BEL 1.1 Europe
OCT-06 91° Il Piccolo Lombardia ITA 1.2U Europe
OCT-06 Tour de Vendée FRA 1.1 Europe
OCT-08 Binche – Chimay – Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke BEL 1.1 Europe
OCT-08 Tre Valli Varesine ITA 1.HC Europe
OCT-09 Milano-Torino ITA 1.HC Europe
OCT-10 Paris-Bourges FRA 1.1 Europe
OCT-10 Gran Piemonte ITA 1.HC Europe
OCT-12 Tacx Pro Classic / Ronde van Zeeland NED 1.1 Europe
OCT-12 Il Lombardia ITA 1.UWT UCI World
OCT-13 Paris – Tours Elite FRA 1.HC Europe
OCT-13 Paris-Tours Espoirs FRA 1.2U Europe
OCT-13 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen / Kempen Classic BEL 1.1 Europe
OCT-16 OCT-20 Grand Prix Chantal Biya CMR 2.2 Africa
OCT-17 OCT-22 Gree-Tour of Guangxi CHN 2.UWT UCI World
OCT-20 Chrono des Nations FRA 1.2U Europe
OCT-20 Chrono des Nations FRA 1.1 Europe
NOV-21 NOV-25 Africa Cup ERI N/A Africa
DEC-12 Gran Premio FECOCI CRC 1.2 America
DEC-13 Gran Premio Comite Olímpico Nacional CRC 1.2 America
DEC-16 DEC-25 Vuelta Ciclista Internacional a Costa Rica CRC 2.2 America